S&P BSE SENSEX
34848.30 -300.82 (-0.86%)
NIFTY 50
10596.40 -86.30 (-0.81%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 28944.66-226.59
S&P BSE Capital Goods 18438.81-579.39
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 14299.61-211.47
S&P BSE Metals 13615.47-329.14
S&P BSE IT 13204.35-45.85
S&P BSE Auto 24348.41-452.36
S&P BSE Healthcare 13018.30-273.51
S&P BSE FMCG 11340.69+98.76
S&P BSE Realty 2293.96-40.71
S&P BSE PSU 7579.97-123.18
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 21547.46-101.28
S&P BSE Power 2106.29-29.40
NIFTY PSU BANK 2656.75-50.15
NIFTY MNC 14283.15-71.05
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2018. a Web18 Venture | Network 18 Sites