Sign in | Register

SENSEX  22,351.59  74.36
NIFTY  6,698.45  23.15
Global IndicesPriceChange
Dow Jones16,424.85+162.29
Nasdaq4,086.22+52.06
Nikkei 22514,374.55-43.13
Straits Times3,251.80-1.40
Hang Seng22,751.84+55.83
Taiwan Index8,943.73+19.91
KOSPI1,986.91-5.30
Thailand SET1,404.94+3.10
Jakarta4,889.52+16.51
Shanghai2,105.280.16
FTSE6,584.17+42.56
CAC4,405.66+60.31
DAX9,317.82+144.11
Broader »
Sector »
Post your View/Query
Read investor opinions
Market action:
52 Week High | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
When Deepika n Sonakshi got cozy with their Co-stars!
HOME
Font Size: S M L
Mobile | Classic
Feedback
© 2014. a Web18 Venture