Sign in | Register

SENSEX  22,876.54  118.17
NIFTY  6,840.80  25.45
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE Auto13,632.16+17.45
S&P BSE BANKEX15,012.05+165.87
S&P BSE FMCG6,978.05+28.50
S&P BSE Healthcare10,571.61+46.41
S&P BSE IT8,796.17-1.88
S&P BSE PSU6,602.15+25.45
S&P BSE TECk4,923.59+7.59
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Get video alerts on Stock updates!
HOME
Font Size: S M L
Mobile | Classic
Feedback
© 2014. a Web18 Venture