S&P BSE SENSEX
27308.60 50.96 (0.19%)
NIFTY 50
8435.10 18.10 (0.22%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 21928.18-42.79
S&P BSE Capital Goods 14719.03+7.34
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 12666.45+251.42
S&P BSE Metals 11416.20+4.24
S&P BSE IT 9914.45+19.63
S&P BSE Auto 21456.94+111.09
S&P BSE Healthcare 14992.48-69.46
S&P BSE FMCG 8488.45+36.70
S&P BSE Realty 1378.67-1.48
S&P BSE PSU 8235.57+81.62
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 12333.18+108.99
S&P BSE Power 2158.13+17.28
NIFTY PSU BANK 3136.75+10.40
NIFTY MNC 10253.15+17.55
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2017. a Web18 Venture