S&P BSE SENSEX
29918.40 -111.34 (-0.37%)
NIFTY 50
9304.05 -38.10 (-0.41%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 25325.27+74.17
S&P BSE Capital Goods 17865.77-57.52
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 14455.03-20.71
S&P BSE Metals 11303.38+166.95
S&P BSE IT 9618.99-65.83
S&P BSE Auto 22782.40+147.96
S&P BSE Healthcare 15019.40+19.83
S&P BSE FMCG 9412.29-115.84
S&P BSE Realty 1923.92-34.43
S&P BSE PSU 9019.84+110.39
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 15474.66-65.36
S&P BSE Power 2329.75+2.44
NIFTY PSU BANK 3659.30+121.60
NIFTY MNC 11239.30+73.85
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2017. a Web18 Venture