S&P BSE SENSEX
32609.16 -24.48 (-0.08%)
NIFTY 50
10234.45 3.60 (0.04%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 27681.53-66.74
S&P BSE Capital Goods 17522.95+75.21
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 15807.38+116.18
S&P BSE Metals 14748.51+36.14
S&P BSE IT 10405.24-25.49
S&P BSE Auto 25051.82+7.99
S&P BSE Healthcare 14284.66+53.78
S&P BSE FMCG 10253.69+11.31
S&P BSE Realty 2171.63+16.96
S&P BSE PSU 8573.36+35.40
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 18414.91-36.88
S&P BSE Power 2242.72+3.87
NIFTY PSU BANK 3037.80-1.30
NIFTY MNC 13589.50+163.65
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2017. a Web18 Venture | Network 18 Sites