SENSEX
26851.05 63.82 (0.24%)
NIFTY
8014.55 18.65 (0.23%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 18857.52+34.78
S&P BSE Capital Goods 15139.90+83.40
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 10798.05+73.47
S&P BSE Metals 11306.88+34.13
S&P BSE IT 10156.75+13.87
S&P BSE Auto 18025.56+4.67
S&P BSE Healthcare 13921.69+78.86
S&P BSE FMCG 7420.21+34.75
S&P BSE Realty 1488.69+2.61
S&P BSE PSU 8086.55+29.96
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 9659.41+43.67
S&P BSE Power 2082.81+2.19
CNX PSU BANK 3575.70+4.70
CNX MNC 8447.45+11.25
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:     Feedback     Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2014. a Web18 Venture