S&P BSE SENSEX
31221.49 -69.25 (-0.22%)
NIFTY 50
9595.30 -34.70 (-0.36%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 26719.44-97.37
S&P BSE Capital Goods 17294.17-170.05
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 13337.93-120.32
S&P BSE Metals 11022.39-33.20
S&P BSE IT 9895.38+8.08
S&P BSE Auto 23733.48-250.27
S&P BSE Healthcare 14022.32-33.43
S&P BSE FMCG 10216.83-13.58
S&P BSE Realty 2057.46-11.13
S&P BSE PSU 8223.74-92.14
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 15870.21-121.66
S&P BSE Power 2219.58+1.42
NIFTY PSU BANK 3448.20-66.30
NIFTY MNC 12041.05-44.20
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2017. a Web18 Venture