SENSEX
29448.95 68.22 (0.23%)
NIFTY
8937.75 15.10 (0.17%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 22641.95+127.07
S&P BSE Capital Goods 18291.58-109.70
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 9777.36-11.64
S&P BSE Metals 10043.43-196.46
S&P BSE IT 11952.32-70.06
S&P BSE Auto 19697.49+96.23
S&P BSE Healthcare 16991.33+421.58
S&P BSE FMCG 8250.71+87.00
S&P BSE Realty 1794.95-0.28
S&P BSE PSU 7988.85-18.70
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 10237.46-12.17
S&P BSE Power 2286.37+8.37
CNX PSU BANK 3791.10+7.25
CNX MNC 10248.00+94.75
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2015. a Web18 Venture