SENSEX
27297.07 120.08 (0.44%)
NIFTY
8247.45 33.65 (0.41%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 20693.30+294.91
S&P BSE Capital Goods 16604.90+149.80
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 9263.82+110.36
S&P BSE Metals 9984.15-6.44
S&P BSE IT 10425.70-65.43
S&P BSE Auto 18549.48+321.23
S&P BSE Healthcare 16041.13+88.01
S&P BSE FMCG 7878.88-6.26
S&P BSE Realty 1526.00+15.23
S&P BSE PSU 7636.76+63.85
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 10343.40+30.01
S&P BSE Power 2089.87+24.58
CNX PSU BANK 3491.95+34.20
CNX MNC 9622.05+101.75
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2015. a Web18 Venture