Sign in | Register

SENSEX  22,628.84  351.61
NIFTY  6,779.40  104.10
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE Auto13,494.62+297.32
S&P BSE BANKEX14,625.65+255.43
S&P BSE FMCG7,009.34+89.46
S&P BSE Healthcare10,504.49+73.94
S&P BSE IT8,907.19+106.38
S&P BSE PSU6,469.69+100.46
S&P BSE TECk4,950.65+49.36
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Start your day with a smile get Cartoon of the day!
HOME
Font Size: S M L
Mobile | Classic
Feedback
© 2014. a Web18 Venture