S&P BSE SENSEX
28668.22 -104.91 (-0.36%)
NIFTY 50
8831.55 -35.90 (-0.40%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 22752.65-282.57
S&P BSE Capital Goods 15119.19-18.29
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 11433.94+83.83
S&P BSE Metals 9837.68+18.15
S&P BSE IT 10299.17-34.50
S&P BSE Auto 22642.26-53.35
S&P BSE Healthcare 16613.89-60.04
S&P BSE FMCG 8745.79-29.54
S&P BSE Realty 1570.72+15.78
S&P BSE PSU 7594.17-10.61
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 12747.33-14.88
S&P BSE Power 2068.88-12.66
NIFTY PSU BANK 3176.00-36.10
NIFTY MNC 10478.30-15.25
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2016. a Web18 Venture