SENSEX
28050.46 -136.60 (-0.48%)
NIFTY
8510.95 -32.10 (-0.38%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 21699.03-12.70
S&P BSE Capital Goods 18081.80-60.46
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 9801.38-50.59
S&P BSE Metals 8624.28+49.77
S&P BSE IT 10951.68-62.18
S&P BSE Auto 19308.08+61.03
S&P BSE Healthcare 17033.16-71.00
S&P BSE FMCG 8134.79-22.04
S&P BSE Realty 1397.57+5.93
S&P BSE PSU 7764.76+6.11
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 11192.10-45.80
S&P BSE Power 2080.99+1.35
CNX PSU BANK 3559.10+15.70
CNX MNC 10370.40+4.25
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2015. a Web18 Venture