S&P BSE SENSEX
26653.60 286.92 (1.09%)
NIFTY 50
8156.65 87.00 (1.08%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 19951.10+226.10
S&P BSE Capital Goods 14519.89+70.38
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 9423.17+244.31
S&P BSE Metals 7683.60+89.32
S&P BSE IT 11568.43+104.76
S&P BSE Auto 18713.86+173.47
S&P BSE Healthcare 15463.98+365.26
S&P BSE FMCG 8147.25-0.98
S&P BSE Realty 1423.27+21.13
S&P BSE PSU 6206.52+100.92
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 11757.580.31
S&P BSE Power 1877.44+9.33
NIFTY PSU BANK 2399.85+110.50
NIFTY MNC 9194.40+68.45
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2016. a Web18 Venture