S&P BSE SENSEX
29421.40 89.24 (0.30%)
NIFTY 50
9108.00 21.70 (0.24%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 24061.02+291.76
S&P BSE Capital Goods 16082.50+28.69
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 13462.19+28.28
S&P BSE Metals 11859.30+28.65
S&P BSE IT 10438.11-84.80
S&P BSE Auto 22005.94-8.63
S&P BSE Healthcare 15357.22-44.43
S&P BSE FMCG 9202.39+33.22
S&P BSE Realty 1589.02+6.13
S&P BSE PSU 8474.50+81.74
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 14464.49+53.30
S&P BSE Power 2235.40+2.19
NIFTY PSU BANK 3359.85+107.75
NIFTY MNC 10864.85-10.90
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2017. a Web18 Venture