S&P BSE SENSEX
31524.68 -270.78 (-0.85%)
NIFTY 50
9837.40 -66.75 (-0.67%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 27183.84-193.91
S&P BSE Capital Goods 17220.27-27.06
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 14794.46+134.55
S&P BSE Metals 12941.50-94.88
S&P BSE IT 10081.89-369.19
S&P BSE Auto 23785.70-28.52
S&P BSE Healthcare 12938.17-209.73
S&P BSE FMCG 10076.13+75.75
S&P BSE Realty 2090.13-19.43
S&P BSE PSU 8559.63-5.47
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 17699.61+37.85
S&P BSE Power 2284.97-9.64
NIFTY PSU BANK 3305.75-31.15
NIFTY MNC 12969.40+30.80
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2017. a Web18 Venture