SENSEX
26393.31 0.93 (0.00%)
NIFTY
8010.35 8.40 (0.10%)
Sector IndicesPriceChange
S&P BSE BANKEX 19753.98+50.56
S&P BSE Capital Goods 16280.44-45.59
S&P BSE Oil and Gas 8933.59+79.90
S&P BSE Metals 7393.47-8.25
S&P BSE IT 11189.130.49
S&P BSE Auto 17919.04-84.46
S&P BSE Healthcare 17920.02+274.30
S&P BSE FMCG 7824.91+5.70
S&P BSE Realty 1270.55-7.18
S&P BSE PSU 6947.97+37.20
S&P BSE Consumer Durables 11093.33-8.87
S&P BSE Power 1858.58-4.58
CNX PSU BANK 3215.05+11.65
CNX MNC 9711.05+6.95
Broader »
Global »
Market action:
52 Week Low | Active by Volume | Active by Value
 
More on markets:
Market Outlook | Udayan's Comments  | Stock Views  | Broker Recos
 
Font Size:   Feedback Desktop site »
Language: English    हिंदी    ગુજરાતી
© 2015. a Web18 Venture